Credits

LEGO® Indiana Jones™ 2: The Adventure Continues


Credits: NDS and PSP
Developed by TT Fusion
Producer
Rob Shepherd

Lead Programmers
Paul Marshall

Art Director
William Turner

Lead Artist
Roy Fielding

Design Director
Mike Taylor
Lead Designer
Mark Wherret

Lead Animator
Paul Daley
 
QA Manager
Alex Frazer
 
Production
Paul Johnson
Tim Welch
 
Programming
Chris Russell
Craig Richardson
Phil Owen
Richard Smith

Artists
Alexandra Jaeschke
Alastair Fell
Adam Dunne
Andy Davis
Fredrik Norberg
Jack Gilson
Sam Donohoe
Steve Smith

Designers
Adam Williams
Chris Flanders
Chris Wyatt
Dave Mervik
David Reynolds
John Birley
 
Animators
Jon Shaw
Simon McClure
Cutscene Animation
John Coomey
 
Tech
Paul Hughes
Richard Crockford
Ray Donnelly
Sound Engineers
Jon Spencer
Suddi Raval

Artists
Alexandra Jaeschke
Alastair Fell
Adam Dunne
Andy Davis
Fredrik Norberg
Jack Gilson
Sam Donohoe
Steve Smith

Designers
Adam Williams
Chris Flanders
Chris Wyatt
Dave Mervik
David Reynolds
John Birley
Animators
Jon Shaw
Simon McClure
Cutscene Animation
John Coomey

Tech
Paul Hughes
Richard Crockford
Ray Donnelly
Sound Engineers
Jon Spencer
Suddi Raval
Peter
James and Catherine Williams
Petra
Mya and Tiarna Daley

TT Games Publishing

Director
Jon Burton

Managing Director
Tom Stone

Head of Production
Jonathan Smith

Producer
Nick Ricks

Associate Producer
Vincent Grogan

Deputy QA Manger
Graham Stark

QA Project Lead
Sam Delaney

QA Leads
Manjit Gill
Geir Lunde
Harjot Sidhu
Peter David Spencer
Marek Werno
Nige Wynn

I.T. Administrator
Morgan Dybdal

QA Compliance Testers
Matt Ellison
Malachy O'Neill

QA Localisation Testers
Susanne Christensen
Ramona Feiner
Eliana Fierro
Raphaël McCreadie
Maria Pampin

QA Testers
Elleston Airey
Doug Anderson
Craig Asling
James Burgon
Ryan Clifford
Dylan Edwards
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez
Robbie Malcolmson
Lee Meader
Scott Munro
Samantha Petter
Sam Robertson
Andrew Senior
Trevor Sherring
Paul Simpson

Additional Quality Assurance
Toby Smith
Sam Smith

Business Development
Garry Edwards
Financial Controller
Mike Wyre

Assistant Accountant
Steve Stretton

Special Thanks
Laura
Rose
Ella
Becky
Ben
Sam
Toby
Angela
George
Harry
William
Sue
Emily
Thomas
LEGO Company
LucasArts
a division of Lucasfilm
Entertainment Company Ltd.

External Production Development

Project Lead
Kellam Eanes

Producer
Matt Vella
Assistant Production Manager
Andrew Bell

Production Assistant Intern
Charissa 'Chris' Li

Technical Director
Mark James

Art Director
Greg Harsh

Executive Producer
Darren Atherton

Executive Production Manager
Neil Garrett

Sound and Music

Senior Manager Audio
Darragh O'Farrell

Sound Designers
Erik Forman
Julian Kwasneski
Dave Levison

Music Supervisor
Jesse Harlin

Music Editing
Wilbert Roget, II
Peter McConnell

Voice Director
Will Beckman

Audio Department Coordinator
Meg Crowel

Voice Talent
Tom Kane
Sally Clawson
Dan Donovan

Original Indiana Jones music
composed by John Williams. (P) & ©
Lucasfilm Ltd. & TM. All rights
reserved. Used under authorization.
Published by BanthaMusic (BMI).
Administered by and/or co-published
with Warner-Tamerlane Music
Publishing Corp. (BMI).
Quality Assurance

QA Senior Lead
Jeff Loney

QA Lead
Chris Morales

Testers
Buren Renick
Jason Wynne
Alex Doherty
Brian Meinders
Francis Kim

Additional Testing
Jerry Chua

QA Senior Manager
Devin Seto

QA Manager
Toby Mast

Compatibility Assistant Lead Technician
Tom Drake

Compatibility Technician
John Shields

MP Lab QA Senior Lead
Seth Benton

MP Lab QA Lead
Adam Smith

MP Lab QA Assistant Lead
Joshua Best

MP Lab QA Testers
Joe Acedillo
Jacob Anderson
Michael Bradley
Luis Buenaventura
Barrett Eichstaedt
Daniel Ely
John King
Trevor Morris

Compatibility Assistant Lead Technician
Tom Drake

Compatibility Technician
John Shields

MP Lab QA Senior Lead
Seth Benton

MP Lab QA Lead
Adam Smith

MP Lab QA Assistant Lead
Joshua Best

MP Lab QA Testers
Joe Acedillo
Jacob Anderson
Michael Bradley
Luis Buenaventura
Barrett Eichstaedt
Daniel Ely
John King
Trevor Morris

Creative Services Manager
Hez Chorba

Senior International Marketing Manager
Sharon Cook

Internet Marketing Manager
Staci Baird

Web Producer
Brooks Brown

Publishing Assistant
Jessica Galloway
Public Relations

Public Relations Manager
Hadley Mickel

International Public Relations Manager
Barbara Gamlen

Director of Public Relations
Margaret Grohne

Sales
Director, International Sales

Chris D’Avanzo

Channel Marketing Manager
Katy Walden

Key Accounts Director
Sean Montogomery

Global Sales Coordinator
Melanie McHugh

Senior Director, Global Sales
Jeremy Goldberger

Global Sales Planning Manager
Arnold Lee

Sales Analyst
Chris Anderson

Consumer Insights
Director of Consumer Insights
Cory Pierce

Finance
Studio Analyst
Doc Jackson

Controller
Nahyion Kim

Assistant Controller
Lise Bauer

Accounting Manager
Lori Ann Tretasco

International Accounting Supervisor
Cristina Sava

Royalty Accountant
Jason Vincenti

G/L Accountant
Mabel Vista
Renée Olivieri
Accounts Payable Clerk
Shirley Cheung-Beall
Ellen Gallon

Director of Financial Planning and Analysis
Bill Liu

Manger of Financial Planning and Analysis
Bill Murphy

Vice President, Finance
Kevin Parker

Assistant to the VP of Finance
Kim Reininger

Financial Analyst
Angelique Mendoza
Judy Luong
Finance Intern
Jianliang Tan

Credit and Accounts Receivables
Director, Credit, Accounts Receivables & Sales Operations
Cynthia del Rosario

Supervisor of Credits and Collections
Raul Varguez

Credit and Collectios Analyst
Edgardo Bitonio
Billing Specialist
Charles Lin
Operations

Manager, Global Materials Planner
Evelyne Bolling

Supervisor, Materials Planning
Myra Villadolid

Inventory Specialist
Carlos Bustillo

Materials Planner
Phuong Ngyuen

Sales Operations Specialists
Helen Dear
Chris Dirige

LucasArts Business Affairs
Associate General Counsel
Nell O'Donnell

Director of Business Affairs
Douglas Reilly

Senior Contract Administrator
Anne Marie Hawkins

Contract Administrator
Katya Alexandra King
Jossette Thompson
File Clerk
Briana Thompson

Senior Legal Assistant
Carole Vandermeyde

Human Resources
Human Resource Representative

Trisha Buendia

Senior Human Resource Manager
Blaire Chaput
Lucas Licensing,
a division of Lucasfilm
Entertainment Company Ltd.
Howard Roffman
Stacy Cheregotis
Chris Gollaher
Derek Stothard
Paul Southern
Ashley Matheson
LucasArts

President
Darrell Rodriguez

Executive Assistant to the President
Alexandra Allen

Vice President of Production Operations
Matt Manuel

Production Operations Coordinator
Eva Holman

Lucas Online
Senior Manager, Internet Production and Design
Nicole Love

Manager, Online Editorial
Pablo Hidalgo

Senior Designer
Craig Drake

Web Developer
Dennis VonGalle
Wiley Evans
Special Thanks
Alden Schell
Arran Harvey
Very Special Thanks
George Lucas

Console Credits
DEVELOPED BY
Traveller's Tales
DIRECTOR
Jon Burton
HEAD OF ART
 
James Cunliffe
Leon Warren

HEAD OF ANIMATION
Jeremy Pardon

HEAD OF DESIGN
Jon Burton

HEAD OF PROGRAMMING
Dave Dootson

HEAD OF PRODUCTION
Paul Flanagan
Game Team

LEAD DESIGNER
Jon Burton

LEAD PROGRAMMER
John Hodskinson

LEAD GAME PROGRAMMING
Stephen Harding

LEAD ARTIST
James Cunliffe
LEAD TECHNICAL ART
Neil Allen
LEAD ENVIRONMENT ART
Robert Dickerson
LEAD ANIMATOR
Jeremy Pardon
LEAD CHARACTER ANIMATION
Annika Barkhouse
LEAD CUTSCENE ANIMATION
Bill Martin
LEAD CHARACTER ART
Neil Crofts
ExECUTIVE PRODUCER
Paul Flanagancredit ""
PRODUCER
Steve Wakeman
ASSOCIATE LEAD DESIGNER
James McLoughlin
ASSOCIATE LEAD CHARACTER ANIMATION
James Stuart
ASSOCIATE LEAD CUTSCENE ANIMATION
Dave Brown
LEVEL DESIGN
Jon Burton
James Kay
Dan McCreadie
James McLoughlin
Arthur Parsons
Dewi Roberts
Stephen Sharples
ADDITIONAL DESIGN
Toby Everett
GAME PROGRAMMING
Mudasir Ahmed
Mark Bidewell
Paul Connor
Ralph Ferneyhough
Stephen Harding
John Hodskinson
Mike Jackson
Ben Klages
Simon Lever
John Newton
Pete Opdam
Chris Payne
Mike Spencer
Chris Stanforth
Anthony White
ADDITIONAL GAME PROGRAMMING
Nicholas Jablonowski
José Méndez
Duncan Walker
LEVEL SETUP & ART
Neil Allen
Dave Burton
James Cunliffe
Stuart Deakin-Berry
Paul Dobson
Liam Fleming
Przemyslav Przybylski
Mike Roberts
Keith Shankland
Barry Thompson
Cheng Xiang
ENVIRONMENT ART
John Bakis
Robert Dickerson
Arkadiusz Duch
Stuart Heald
Jonathan Hooper
Craig Lewis
David Llewelyn
Paul McCormack
Ryan Playle-Howard
Ezhil Vendan
Richard Walker
Leon Warren
ADDITIONAL ART
Guy Avery
Mark Cushley
Andy Ingram
Elliot Whittaker
CHARACTER ART
Neil Crofts
Owen Buscombe
ADDITIONAL CHARACTER ART
William Thompson
VEHICLE ART
Carl Greatrix
Charles McNair
FRONT END ART
Duncan Phillpotts
CHARACTER ANIMATION
Annika Barkhouse
Kurste Bythel
Ed Cates
Simon James
Mathew Maggs
Paul Munro
Nicolas Stephens
James Stuart
Stuart Wilson
CUTSCENE STORY & DIRECTION
Dave Brown
Phil Gray
Duncan Kinnaird
Bill Martin
CUTSCENE ANIMATION
Dave Brown
Andrew Chapman
James Dawson
Phil Gray
Andrew Holden
Charlie Hopkins
Duncan Kinnaird
Andrew Latham
Thomas Lowe
Bill Martin
David Martinez
Ross Norcross
Derek Swain
Andrew Unsworth
ADDITIONAL CUTSCENE ANIMATION
Mark Crane
Andrew Dolan
Dale Hemenway
Sergio Pascali
Felix Periera
John Williman
Chris Woodworth
CUTSCENE STORYBOARDING
Colm Duggan
Chris Garland
Paul Salmon
CHARACTER RIGGING & SCRIPTING
David Martinez
Yacine Sefsaf
Stuart Wilson
CONCEPT ART
Tim Hill
Tim Webster
ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
John O'Brien
GAME SYSTEMS LEAD
Richard Taylor
GAME SYSTEMS
Pete Akril
Mohammed Bakhsh
Peter Bottomley
Simon Brown
Rob Chinneck
Nick Cunliffe
Andrew Davies
Chris Halliday
Colin Wilson
Jamie Wither
GAME SYSTEMS - ADDITIONAL
Matt Phillips
Tim Gradwell
RENDER TECH LEAD
Alistair Crowe
CONSOLE PORT LEAD
Dave Connell
TOOLS LEAD
Roland Hougs
TOOLS PROGRAMMING
Alistair Brown
Paul Hunter
Alan Murta
ENGINE TECHNOLOGY
Jon Arden
Alistair Brown
Steven Craft
Paul Hunter
Alan Murta
Vassilis Poulopoulos
Hlynur Tryggvason
ADDITIONAL TOOLS PROGRAMMING
Jonathan Mayer
HEAD OF MUSIC & SOUND EFFECTS
David Whittaker
ADDITIONAL AUDIO
Mike Leaning
Luke Hatton
QUALITY ASSURANCE LEAD
Trevor Sherring
QUALITY ASSURANCE
Daniel Crossley
Joe Moore
ADDITIONAL QUALITY ASSURANCE
Katie Clague
Steven Nattrass
SYSTEMS SUPPORT
Paul Lockyer
Hassan Kamran
SPECIAL THANKS
Sam, Ben & Helen Burton
Helen, Jacob & Sarah Cunliffe
Donna, Molly, Grace & Mary-Kate
Emma & George
Michelle, Kyle & Jack x
Francesca Charlesworth
Amanda, Jasmine and Fernando
Ko-Shuey Harding
Emily Owen-Price
Lynne Ainsworth
Sam Roberts & Reuben Fleming
Joanne Eubank
Ling Ling Lim & Georgia Yiyi
Laura, Ryan & Kiera Warren :)
Holly Roseaman
Stella & Joe Connor
Alison, Evan & Holly Scragg
Jen, Maddie & Lottie Deakin-Berry
Abigail & Emily Maggs
Fiona, Emily & Peaches
Samantha Oxford
Ryan Hill
John and Linda Walker
Emma Argent & Pamela Owen
Adrienne, Evie & Hermione
Alex & Gareth Lewis
Fay Briscoe
Nicola Daly & Lily Parsons
Sonia, Manley & Daresbury
Emma, Oliver & Emily Taylor
Danielle Newton
Valerie Barkhouse
Karen & Henry Phillpotts
Helen & Connor
Shamim & Shazad Bakhsh
Mashhuda Glencross
Helen & George Wither
Sophie Tyrrell
Laurence & James Brown
Sal & bump
Paul (Joe's Bro)
Alejandra de Leiva
Tim & Lila Tamet Martinez
Nannan Cheng
Sarah & Ava Klages
Glyn, Trudie, Alan & Sioned Roberts
Rhys,Angharad & Tom Roberts
Kathryn Rennie
Gemma Winstone
Hilmar Tryggvason
Jack, Finn & Jamie Clancy
Jacqueline Mackenzie
Florie Poucin & Ben Dawton
Maria Lines
Kage
Ramola Vendan
Laurence Opdam
The McCreadie family
Samantha Hetherington
Dawn and Mia Burton
Violet, Arthur and Davey
Becky, Immy and Thomas Ferneyhough
Joe & Harry Wakeman
Thank You for Always Being There
"TT GAMES PUBLISHING
MANAGING DIRECTOR
Tom Stone
HEAD OF PRODUCTION
Jonathan Smith
SENIOR PRODUCER
Nick Ricks
DEPUTY QUALITY ASSURANCE MANAGER
Graham Stark
QUALITY ASSURANCE PROJECT LEADS
Sam Delaney
Harjot Sidhu
QUALITY ASSURANCE LEADS
Dylan Edwards
Manjit Gill
Geir Lunde
Marek Werno
Nige Wynn
QUALITY ASSURANCE COMPLIANCE TESTERS
Matt Ellison
Robbie Malcolmson
Lea Meader
Malachy O'Neil
QUALITY ASSURANCE LOCALISATION TESTERS
Dalamar Abdullahi
Susanne Christensen
Ramona Feiner
Eliana Fierro
Pablo González López
Raphaël McCreadie
Maria Pampin
Samantha Petter
QUALITY ASSURANCE SENIOR TESTER
Peter David Spencer
QUALITY ASSURANCE TESTERS
Dalmar Abdullahi
Jacob Almond
Elle Kajiwara Airey
Craig Asling
James Burgon
Susanne Christensen
Nick Clover-Brown
Matt Ellison
Eliana Fierro
Dominic Gara
Pablo González López
Adam Gott
Paul Hakins
Kieran Hobson
Robbie Malcolmson
William Man
Raphaël McCreadie
Lee Meader
Malachy O'Neil
Ahmad Odeh
Sonat Dennis Öztürk
Maria Pampin
Sukhbir Purewal
Stewart Ratliff
Sam Robertson
Arash Shirazi
Paul Simpson
Neil Strugnell
Tom Syrett
Jack Tutton
Lisa Van Sau
Dean Ward
QUALITY ASSURANCE TECHNICIAN
Morgan Dybdal
ADDITIONAL QUALITY ASSURANCE
Toby Smith
Sam Smith
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Garry Edwards
FINANCIAL CONTROLLER
Mike Wyre
ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT
Steve Stretton
SPECIAL THANKS
Laura
Rose
Ella
Becky
Ben
Angela
George
Harry
William
Sue
Emily
Thomas
LEGO® COMPANY
EXECUTIVE VP OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Lisbeth Valther Pallesen
VP OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Henrik Taudorf Lorensen
DIRECTOR OF LICENSING
Jai Mukherjee
SENIOR DESIGN MANAGER
Sine Klitgaard Møller
LICENSING MANAGER
Darryl Kelly
MARKETING DIRECTOR
Ana Pradzynska
LICENSING COORDINATION
Emilie Bourdillon
Meleody Caddick
3D MODELLER
Martin Lykke
LUCASARTS
a division of Lucasfilm
Entertainment Company Ltd.
EXTERNAL PRODUCTION DEVELOPMENT
PROJECT LEAD
Kellam Martin-Eanes
ASSISTANT PRODUCTION MANAGER
Andrew Bell
PRODUCER
Matt Vella
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT INTERNS
Charissa 'Chris' Li
Bernie Lin
EXTERNAL TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Mark James
EXTERNAL ART DIRECTOR
Greg Harsh
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Darren Atherton
EXECUTIVE PRODUCTION MANAGER
Neil Garrett
SOUND AND MUSIC
SENIOR MANAGER AUDIO
Darragh O'Farrell
IN-GAME SOUND DESIGN AUDIO LEADS
Julian Kwasneski
Dave Levison
MUSIC SUPERVISOR
Jesse Harlin
MUSIC EDITING
Wilbert Roget, II
Paul Lipson
David Earl
Pyramind, Inc.
VOICE DIRECTOR
David Collins
AUDIO DEPARTMENT COORDINATOR
Meg Crowel
CUT SCENE DESIGN BY SKYWALKER SOUND
SUPERVISING SOUND EDITOR & RE-RECORDING MIXER
Erik Foreman
SOUND EDITOR & RE-RECORDING MIXER
Peter Horner
SOUND EDITOR
Jeremy Bowker
Tom Syslo
VOICE TALENT
Tom Kane
Sally Clawson
Dan Donovan
Original Indiana Jones music
composed by John Williams. (P) & ©
Lucasfilm Ltd. & TM. All rights
reserved. Used under authorization.
Published by Bantha Music (BMI).
Administered by and/or co-published
with Warner-Tamerlane Music
Publishing Corp. BMI.
QA
QA MANAGER
Toby Mast
QA SENIOR LEAD
Jeff Loney
QA LEAD
Chris Morales
Christopher Gross
QA TESTERS
Buren Renick
Jason Wynne
Alex Doherty
Brian Meinders
Francis Kim
Micah McNamara
Jeff Terra
Jack Wagner
QA PROGRAM ASSISTANT
John Stratford
ADDITIONAL TESTING
Jerry Chua
QA SENIOR MANAGER
Devin Seto
ADDITIONAL TESTING BY BABEL MEDIA LTD.
SENIOR QA COORDINATOR
Steve Beauchamp
"TECHNICAL COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
Jerome Parent
Philippe Monaco
Julien Vachon
INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTION
INTERNATIONAL EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Joey MacArthur
INTERNATIONAL PRODUCER
Alben Pedroso
INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATE PRODUCTION MANAGER
Jon Fung
INTERNATIONAL ASSISTANT PRODUCTION MANAGER
Kamel Perez
INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTION COORDINATOR INTERN
Abhilash Menon
COMPLIANCE
COMPLIANCE SENIOR LEAD
Matt Tomczek
COMPLIANCE TESTERS
Emmy Bautista
Jesse Tavizon
Matt Alonsagay
PRODUCTION OPERATIONS
COMPATIBILITY SENIOR LEAD TECHNICIAN
Tom McFarland
COMPATIBILITY LEAD TECHNICIAN
Matthew Bishop
COMPATIBILITY ASSISTANT LEAD TECHNICIAN
Tom Drake
COMPATABILITY TECHNICIAN
John Shields
MP LAB QA SENIOR LEAD
Seth Benton
MP LAB QA LEAD
Adam Smith
MP LAB QA ASSISTANT LEAD
Joshua Best
MP LAB QA TESTERS
Joe Acedillo
Michael Bradley
Luis Buenaventura
Barret Eichstaedt
Derek Heiland
Josh Jones
John King
Kieran McDonagh
Matt McGee
Micah McNamara
Sean Phair
Mike Shimomura
Brian Small
Ryan Steiner
Tyson Stokman
Jeff Terra
Chad Urquhart
Jonathan Williams
SENIOR MASTERING LAB TECHNICIAN
John Carsey
MASTERING LAB TECHNICIANS
Brian Rust
Jonathan Layton
INVENTORY MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
Eric Knudson
PRODUCTION SERVICES OPERATIONS MANAGER
Jay Geraci
PUBLISHING
VICE PRESIDENT, GLOBAL PUBLISHING
Mary Bihr
MARKETING
SENIOR DIRECTOR, GLOBAL MARKETING
Peter Kingsley
SENIOR INTEGRATED MARKETING MANAGER
Matt Shell
CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER
Hez Chorba
CREATIVE SERVICES COORDINATOR
Virginia Vilarreal
SENIOR INTERNATIONAL MARKETING MANAGER
Sharon Cook
INTERNET MARKETING MANAGER
Staci Baird
WEB PRODUCER
Brooks Brown
PUBLISHING ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Jessica Galloway
PUBLIC RELATIONS
PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
Hadley Mickel
INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
Barbara Gamlen
PUBLIC RELATIONS COORDINATOR
Hildie Murray
PUBLIC RELATIONS SPECIALIST
Chris Cook
DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC RELATIONS
Margaret Grohne
SALES
SENIOR DIRECTOR, GLOBAL SALES
Jeremy Goldberger
INTERNATIONAL SALES DIRECTOR
Chris D'Avanzo
SALES ACCOUNT MANAGER
Mike Maguire
CHANNEL MARKETING MANAGER
Katy Walden
KEY ACCOUNTS DIRECTOR
Sean Montogomery
GLOBAL SALES COORDINATOR
Melanie McHugh
GLOBAL SALES PLANNING MANAGER
Arnold Lee
SALES ANALYST
Chris Anderson
CONSUMER INSIGHTS
DIRECTOR OF CONSUMER INSIGHTS
Cory Pierce
FINANCE
STUDIO ANALYST
Doc Jackson
CONTROLLER
Nahyion Kim
ASSISTANT CONTROLLER
Lise Bauer
ACCOUNTING MANAGER
Lori Ann Tretasco
ROYALTY ACCOUNTANT
Jason Vinceti
G/L ACCOUNTANT
Mabel Vista
Renée Olivieri
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE CLERK
Shirley Cheung-Beall
Ellen Gallon
DIRECTOR OF FINANCIAL PLANNING AND ANALYSIS
Bill Liu
MANAGER OF FINANCIAL PLANNING AND ANALYSIS
Bill Murphy
VICE PRESIDENT, FINANCE
Kevin Parker
ASSISTANT TO THE VICE PRESIDENT OF FINANCE
Kim Reininger
FINANCIAL ANALYST
Angelique Mendoza
Judy Luong
FINANCE INTERN
Jianliang Tan
CREDIT AND ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLES
DIRECTOR, CREDIT, ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLES & SALES OPERATIONS
Cynthia del Rosario
SUPERVISOR OF CREDIT AND COLLECTIONS
Raul Varguez
CREDIT AND COLLECTIONS ANALYST
Edgardo Bitonio
BILLINGS SPECIALIST
Charles Lin
OPERATIONS
MANAGER, GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN
Evelyne Bolling
SUPERVISOR, MATERIALS PLANNING
Myra Villadolid
INVENTORY SPECIALIST
Carlos Bustillo
MATERIALS PLANNER
Phuong Nguyen
SALES OPERATIONS
Helen Dear
Chris Dirige
LUCASARTS BUSINESS AFFAIRS
ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL
Nell O'Donnell
DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS AFFAIRS
Douglas Reilly
SENIOR CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
Anne Marie Hawkins
CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR
Katya Alexandra King
FILE CLERK
Briana Whetstone
SENIOR LEGAL ASSISTANT
Carole Vandermeyde
HUMAN RESOURCES
HUMAN RESOURCES REPRESENTATIVE
Trisha Buendia
SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER
Blaire Chaput
LUCAS LICENSING
A DIVISION OF LUCASFILM LTD.
Howard Roffman
Stacy Cheregotis
Chris Gollaher
Derek Stothard
Paul Southern
Ashley Matheson
LUCASARTS
PRESIDENT
Darrell Rodriguez
EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT
Alexandra Allen
VICE PRESIDENT OF PRODUCTION OPERATIONS
Matt Manuel
PRODUCTION OPERATIONS COORDINATOR
Eva Holman
LUCAS ONLINE
DIRECTOR OF LUCAS ONLINE
Bill Gannon
SENIOR MANAGER, INTERNET PRODUCTION AND DESIGN
Nicole Love
MANAGER, ONLINE EDITORIAL
Pablo Hidalgo
SENIOR DESIGNER & WEB DEVELOPER
Craig Drake
LUCASFILM ANIMATION SINGAPORE
Yin Qing Leow
Ernest Loh
Adrian Neo
George Rajiv
Mervyn Wong
Wes Wong
SPECIAL THANKS
Alden Schell
Arran Harvey
Nick Provenzano
Michael Parkinson
Rob Bonstin
Greg Tremelling
Brooke Chapman
VERY SPECIAL THANKS
George Lucas

Indiana Jones 2 BottomLogos

LucasArts, the LucasArts logo, INDIANA JONES and related properties are trademarks in the United States and/or in other countries od Lucasfilm Ltd. and/or its affiliates. (c) 2008 Lucasfilm Entertainment Company Ltd. or Lucasfilm Ltd. All Rights Reserved. LEGO, the LEGO logo and the Minifigure are trademarks of the LEGO Group. (c) 2008 The Lego Group. All rights reserved.