Credits


LEGO® Indiana Jones™ 
2: The Adventure Continues




Credits: NDS and PSP




Developed by TT Fusion




 




Producer




Rob Shepherd




 




Lead Programmers




Paul Marshall




 




Art Director




William Turner




 




Lead Artist




Roy Fielding




 




Design Director




Mike Taylor




 




Lead Designer




Mark Wherret




 




Lead Animator




Paul Daley




 




QA Manager




Alex Frazer




 




Production




Paul Johnson




Tim Welch




 




Programming




Chris Russell




Craig Richardson




Phil Owen




Richard Smith




 




Artists




Alexandra Jaeschke




Alastair Fell




Adam Dunne




Andy Davis




Fredrik Norberg




Jack Gilson




Sam Donohoe




Steve Smith




 




Designers




Adam Williams




Chris Flanders




Chris Wyatt




Dave Mervik




David Reynolds




John Birley




 




Animators




Jon Shaw




Simon McClure




 




Cutscene Animation




John Coomey




 




Tech




Paul Hughes




Richard Crockford




Ray Donnelly




 




Sound Engineers




Jon Spencer




Suddi Raval




 




Artists




Alexandra Jaeschke




Alastair Fell




Adam Dunne




Andy Davis




Fredrik Norberg




Jack Gilson




Sam Donohoe




Steve Smith




 




Designers




Adam Williams




Chris Flanders




Chris Wyatt




Dave Mervik




David Reynolds




John Birley




 




Animators




Jon Shaw




Simon McClure




 




Cutscene Animation




John Coomey




 




Tech




Paul Hughes




Richard Crockford




Ray Donnelly




 




Sound Engineers




Jon Spencer




Suddi Raval




Peter




James and Catherine Williams




Petra




Mya and Tiarna Daley




 




TT Games Publishing




 




Director




Jon Burton




 




Managing Director




Tom Stone




 




Head of Production




Jonathan Smith




 




Producer




Nick Ricks




 




Associate Producer




Vincent Grogan




 




Deputy QA Manger




Graham Stark




 




QA Project Lead




Sam Delaney




 




QA Leads




Manjit Gill




Geir Lunde




Harjot Sidhu




Peter David Spencer




Marek Werno




Nige Wynn




 




I.T. Administrator




Morgan Dybdal




 




QA Compliance Testers




Matt Ellison




Malachy O'Neill




 




QA Localisation Testers




Susanne Christensen




Ramona Feiner




Eliana Fierro




Raphaël McCreadie




Maria Pampin




 




QA Testers




Elleston Airey




Doug Anderson




Craig Asling




James Burgon




Ryan Clifford




Dylan Edwards




Pablo Gonzalez Lopez




Robbie Malcolmson




Lee Meader




Scott Munro




Samantha Petter




Sam Robertson




Andrew Senior




Trevor Sherring




Paul Simpson




 




Additional Quality Assurance




Toby Smith




Sam Smith




 




Business Development




Garry Edwards




 




Financial Controller




Mike Wyre




 




Assistant Accountant




Steve Stretton




 




Special Thanks




Laura




Rose




Ella




Becky




Ben




Sam




Toby




Angela




George




Harry




William




Sue




Emily




Thomas




 




LEGO Company




 




LucasArts




a division of Lucasfilm




Entertainment Company Ltd.




 




External Production Development




Project Lead




Kellam Eanes




 




Producer




Matt Vella




 




Assistant Production Manager




Andrew Bell




 




Production Assistant Intern




Charissa 'Chris' Li




 




Technical Director




Mark James




 




Art Director




Greg Harsh




 




Executive Producer




Darren Atherton




 




Executive Production Manager




Neil Garrett




 




Sound and Music




Senior Manager Audio




Darragh O'Farrell




 




Sound Designers




Erik Forman




Julian Kwasneski




Dave Levison




 




Music Supervisor




Jesse Harlin




 




Music Editing




Wilbert Roget, II




Peter McConnell




 




Voice Director




Will Beckman




 




Audio Department Coordinator




Meg Crowel




 




Voice Talent




Tom Kane




Sally Clawson




Dan Donovan




 




Original Indiana Jones music




composed by John Williams. (P) & ©




Lucasfilm Ltd. & TM. All rights




reserved. Used under authorization.




Published by BanthaMusic (BMI).




Administered by and/or co-published




with Warner-Tamerlane Music




Publishing Corp. (BMI).




 




Quality Assurance




QA Senior Lead




Jeff Loney




 




QA Lead




Chris Morales




 




Testers




Buren Renick




Jason Wynne




Alex Doherty




Brian Meinders




Francis Kim




 




Additional Testing




Jerry Chua




 




QA Senior Manager




Devin Seto




 




QA Manager




Toby Mast




 




Compatibility Assistant Lead Technician




Tom Drake




 




Compatibility Technician




John Shields




 




MP Lab QA Senior Lead




Seth Benton




 




MP Lab QA Lead




Adam Smith




 




MP Lab QA Assistant Lead




Joshua Best




 




MP Lab QA Testers




Joe Acedillo




Jacob Anderson




Michael Bradley




Luis Buenaventura




Barrett Eichstaedt




Daniel Ely




John King




Trevor Morris




 




Compatibility Assistant Lead Technician




Tom Drake




 




Compatibility Technician




John Shields




 




MP Lab QA Senior Lead




Seth Benton




 




MP Lab QA Lead




Adam Smith




 




MP Lab QA Assistant Lead




Joshua Best




 




MP Lab QA Testers




Joe Acedillo




Jacob Anderson




Michael Bradley




Luis Buenaventura




Barrett Eichstaedt




Daniel Ely




John King




Trevor Morris




 




Creative Services Manager




Hez Chorba




 




Senior International Marketing Manager




Sharon Cook




 




Internet Marketing Manager




Staci Baird




 




Web Producer




Brooks Brown




 




Publishing Assistant




Jessica Galloway




 




Public Relations




Public Relations Manager




Hadley Mickel




 




International Public Relations Manager




Barbara Gamlen




 




Director of Public Relations




Margaret Grohne




 




Sales




Director, International Sales




Chris D’Avanzo




 




Channel Marketing Manager




Katy Walden




 




Key Accounts Director




Sean Montogomery




 




Global Sales Coordinator




Melanie McHugh




 




Senior Director, Global Sales




Jeremy Goldberger




 




Global Sales Planning Manager




Arnold Lee




 




Sales Analyst




Chris Anderson




 




Consumer Insights




Director of Consumer Insights




Cory Pierce




 




Finance




Studio Analyst




Doc Jackson




 




Controller




Nahyion Kim




 




Assistant Controller




Lise Bauer




 




Accounting Manager




Lori Ann Tretasco




 




International Accounting Supervisor




Cristina Sava




 




Royalty Accountant




Jason Vincenti




 




G/L Accountant




Mabel Vista




Renée Olivieri




 




Accounts Payable Clerk




Shirley Cheung-Beall




Ellen Gallon




 




Director of Financial Planning and Analysis




Bill Liu




 




Manger of Financial Planning and Analysis




Bill Murphy




 




Vice President, Finance




Kevin Parker




 




Assistant to the VP of Finance




Kim Reininger




 




Financial Analyst




Angelique Mendoza




Judy Luong




 




Finance Intern




Jianliang Tan




 




Credit and Accounts Receivables




Director, Credit, Accounts Receivables & Sales Operations




Cynthia del Rosario




 




Supervisor of Credits and Collections




Raul Varguez




 




Credit and Collectios Analyst




Edgardo Bitonio




 




Billing Specialist




Charles Lin




 




Operations




Manager, Global Materials Planner




Evelyne Bolling




 




Supervisor, Materials Planning




Myra Villadolid




 




Inventory Specialist




Carlos Bustillo




 




Materials Planner




Phuong Ngyuen




 




Sales Operations Specialists




Helen Dear




Chris Dirige




 




LucasArts Business Affairs




Associate General Counsel




Nell O'Donnell




 




Director of Business Affairs




Douglas Reilly




 




Senior Contract Administrator




Anne Marie Hawkins




 




Contract Administrator




Katya Alexandra King




Jossette Thompson




 




File Clerk




Briana Thompson




 




Senior Legal Assistant




Carole Vandermeyde




 




Human Resources




Human Resource Representative




Trisha Buendia




 




Senior Human Resource Manager




Blaire Chaput




 




Lucas Licensing,




a division of Lucasfilm




Entertainment Company Ltd.




Howard Roffman




Stacy Cheregotis




Chris Gollaher




Derek Stothard




Paul Southern




Ashley Matheson




 




LucasArts




President




Darrell Rodriguez




 




Executive Assistant to the President




Alexandra Allen




 




Vice President of Production Operations




Matt Manuel




 




Production Operations Coordinator




Eva Holman




 




Lucas Online




Senior Manager, Internet Production and Design




Nicole Love




 




Manager, Online Editorial




Pablo Hidalgo




 




Senior Designer




Craig Drake




 




Web Developer




Dennis VonGalle




Wiley Evans




 




Special Thanks




Alden Schell




Arran Harvey




 




Very Special Thanks




George Lucas




 




 







Console Credits




DEVELOPED BY




Traveller's Tales




 




DIRECTOR




Jon Burton




 




HEAD OF ART




James Cunliffe




Leon Warren




 




HEAD OF ANIMATION




Jeremy Pardon




 




HEAD OF DESIGN




Jon Burton




 




HEAD OF PROGRAMMING




Dave Dootson




 




HEAD OF PRODUCTION




Paul Flanagan




 




Game Team




LEAD DESIGNER




Jon Burton




 




LEAD PROGRAMMER




John Hodskinson




 




LEAD GAME PROGRAMMING




Stephen Harding




 




LEAD ARTIST




James Cunliffe




 




LEAD TECHNICAL ART




Neil Allen




 




LEAD ENVIRONMENT ART




Robert Dickerson




 




LEAD ANIMATOR




Jeremy Pardon




 




LEAD CHARACTER ANIMATION




Annika Barkhouse




 




LEAD CUTSCENE ANIMATION




Bill Martin




 




LEAD CHARACTER ART




Neil Crofts




 




ExECUTIVE PRODUCER




Paul Flanagancredit             
""




PRODUCER




Steve Wakeman




ASSOCIATE LEAD DESIGNER




James McLoughlin




 




ASSOCIATE LEAD CHARACTER ANIMATION




James Stuart




 




ASSOCIATE LEAD CUTSCENE ANIMATION




Dave Brown




 




LEVEL DESIGN




Jon Burton




James Kay




Dan McCreadie




James McLoughlin




Arthur Parsons




Dewi Roberts




Stephen Sharples




 




ADDITIONAL DESIGN




Toby Everett




 




GAME PROGRAMMING




Mudasir Ahmed




Mark Bidewell




Paul Connor




Ralph Ferneyhough




Stephen Harding




John Hodskinson




Mike Jackson




Ben Klages




Simon Lever




John Newton




Pete Opdam




Chris Payne




Mike Spencer




Chris Stanforth




Anthony White




 




ADDITIONAL GAME PROGRAMMING




Nicholas Jablonowski




José Méndez




Duncan Walker




 




LEVEL SETUP & ART




Neil Allen




Dave Burton




James Cunliffe




Stuart Deakin-Berry




Paul Dobson




Liam Fleming




Przemyslav Przybylski




Mike Roberts




Keith Shankland




Barry Thompson




Cheng Xiang




 




ENVIRONMENT ART




John Bakis




Robert Dickerson




Arkadiusz Duch




Stuart Heald




Jonathan Hooper




Craig Lewis




David Llewelyn




Paul McCormack




Ryan Playle-Howard




Ezhil Vendan




Richard Walker




Leon Warren




 




ADDITIONAL ART




Guy Avery




Mark Cushley




Andy Ingram




Elliot Whittaker




 




CHARACTER ART




Neil Crofts




Owen Buscombe




 




ADDITIONAL CHARACTER ART




William Thompson




 




VEHICLE ART




Carl Greatrix




Charles McNair




 




FRONT END ART




Duncan Phillpotts




 




CHARACTER ANIMATION




Annika Barkhouse




Kurste Bythel




Ed Cates




Simon James




Mathew Maggs




Paul Munro




Nicolas Stephens




James Stuart




Stuart Wilson




 




CUTSCENE STORY & DIRECTION




Dave Brown




Phil Gray




Duncan Kinnaird




Bill Martin




 




CUTSCENE ANIMATION




Dave Brown




Andrew Chapman




James Dawson




Phil Gray




Andrew Holden




Charlie Hopkins




Duncan Kinnaird




Andrew Latham




Thomas Lowe




Bill Martin




David Martinez




Ross Norcross




Derek Swain




Andrew Unsworth




 




ADDITIONAL CUTSCENE ANIMATION




Mark Crane




Andrew Dolan




Dale Hemenway




Sergio Pascali




Felix Periera




John Williman




Chris Woodworth




 




CUTSCENE STORYBOARDING




Colm Duggan




Chris Garland




Paul Salmon




 




CHARACTER RIGGING & SCRIPTING




David Martinez




Yacine Sefsaf




Stuart Wilson




 




CONCEPT ART




Tim Hill




Tim Webster




ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION




John O'Brien




 




GAME SYSTEMS LEAD




Richard Taylor




 




GAME SYSTEMS




Pete Akril




Mohammed Bakhsh




Peter Bottomley




Simon Brown




Rob Chinneck




Nick Cunliffe




Andrew Davies




Chris Halliday




Colin Wilson




Jamie Wither




 




GAME SYSTEMS - ADDITIONAL




Matt Phillips




Tim Gradwell




 




RENDER TECH LEAD




Alistair Crowe




 




CONSOLE PORT LEAD




Dave Connell




 




TOOLS LEAD




Roland Hougs




 




TOOLS PROGRAMMING




Alistair Brown




Paul Hunter




Alan Murta




 




ENGINE TECHNOLOGY




Jon Arden




Alistair Brown




Steven Craft




Paul Hunter




Alan Murta




Vassilis Poulopoulos




Hlynur Tryggvason




 




ADDITIONAL TOOLS PROGRAMMING




Jonathan Mayer




 




HEAD OF MUSIC & SOUND EFFECTS




David Whittaker




 




ADDITIONAL AUDIO




Mike Leaning




Luke Hatton




 




QUALITY ASSURANCE LEAD




Trevor Sherring




 




QUALITY ASSURANCE




Daniel Crossley




Joe Moore




 




ADDITIONAL QUALITY ASSURANCE




Katie Clague




Steven Nattrass




 




SYSTEMS SUPPORT




Paul Lockyer




Hassan Kamran




 




SPECIAL THANKS




Sam, Ben & Helen Burton




Helen, Jacob & Sarah Cunliffe




Donna, Molly, Grace & Mary-Kate




Emma & George




Michelle, Kyle & Jack x




Francesca Charlesworth




Amanda, Jasmine and Fernando




Ko-Shuey Harding




Emily Owen-Price




Lynne Ainsworth




Sam Roberts & Reuben Fleming




Joanne Eubank




Ling Ling Lim & Georgia Yiyi




Laura, Ryan & Kiera Warren :)




Holly Roseaman




Stella & Joe Connor




Alison, Evan & Holly Scragg




Jen, Maddie & Lottie Deakin-Berry




Abigail & Emily Maggs




Fiona, Emily & Peaches




Samantha Oxford




Ryan Hill




John and Linda Walker




Emma Argent & Pamela Owen




Adrienne, Evie & Hermione




Alex & Gareth Lewis




Fay Briscoe




Nicola Daly & Lily Parsons




Sonia, Manley & Daresbury




Emma, Oliver & Emily Taylor




Danielle Newton




Valerie Barkhouse




Karen & Henry Phillpotts




Helen & Connor




Shamim & Shazad Bakhsh




Mashhuda Glencross




Helen & George Wither




Sophie Tyrrell




Laurence & James Brown




Sal & bump




Paul (Joe's Bro)




Alejandra de Leiva




Tim & Lila Tamet Martinez




Nannan Cheng




Sarah & Ava Klages




Glyn, Trudie, Alan & Sioned Roberts




Rhys,Angharad & Tom Roberts




Kathryn Rennie




Gemma Winstone




Hilmar Tryggvason




Jack, Finn & Jamie Clancy




Jacqueline Mackenzie




Florie Poucin & Ben Dawton




Maria Lines




Kage




Ramola Vendan




Laurence Opdam




The McCreadie family




Samantha Hetherington




Dawn and Mia Burton




Violet, Arthur and Davey




Becky, Immy and Thomas Ferneyhough




Joe & Harry Wakeman




Thank You for Always Being There




 




 




"TT GAMES PUBLISHING




MANAGING DIRECTOR




Tom Stone




 




HEAD OF PRODUCTION




Jonathan Smith




 




SENIOR PRODUCER




Nick Ricks




 




DEPUTY QUALITY ASSURANCE MANAGER




Graham Stark




 




QUALITY ASSURANCE PROJECT LEADS




Sam Delaney




Harjot Sidhu




 




QUALITY ASSURANCE LEADS




Dylan Edwards




Manjit Gill




Geir Lunde




Marek Werno




Nige Wynn




 




QUALITY ASSURANCE COMPLIANCE TESTERS




Matt Ellison




Robbie Malcolmson




Lea Meader




Malachy O'Neil




 




QUALITY ASSURANCE LOCALISATION TESTERS




Dalamar Abdullahi




Susanne Christensen




Ramona Feiner




Eliana Fierro




Pablo González López




Raphaël McCreadie




Maria Pampin




Samantha Petter




 




QUALITY ASSURANCE SENIOR TESTER




Peter David Spencer




 




QUALITY ASSURANCE TESTERS




Dalmar Abdullahi




Jacob Almond




Elle Kajiwara Airey




Craig Asling




James Burgon




Susanne Christensen




Nick Clover-Brown




Matt Ellison




Eliana Fierro




Dominic Gara




Pablo González López




Adam Gott




Paul Hakins




Kieran Hobson




Robbie Malcolmson




William Man




Raphaël McCreadie




Lee Meader




Malachy O'Neil




Ahmad Odeh




Sonat Dennis Öztürk




Maria Pampin




Sukhbir Purewal




Stewart Ratliff




Sam Robertson




Arash Shirazi




Paul Simpson




Neil Strugnell




Tom Syrett




Jack Tutton




Lisa Van Sau




Dean Ward




 




QUALITY ASSURANCE TECHNICIAN




Morgan Dybdal




 




ADDITIONAL QUALITY ASSURANCE




Toby Smith




Sam Smith




 




BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT




Garry Edwards




 




FINANCIAL CONTROLLER




Mike Wyre




 




ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT




Steve Stretton




 




SPECIAL THANKS




Laura




Rose




Ella




Becky




Ben




Angela




George




Harry




William




Sue




Emily




Thomas




 




LEGO® COMPANY




EXECUTIVE VP OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT




Lisbeth Valther Pallesen




 




VP OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT




Henrik Taudorf Lorensen




 




DIRECTOR OF LICENSING




Jai Mukherjee




 




SENIOR DESIGN MANAGER




Sine Klitgaard Møller




 




LICENSING MANAGER




Darryl Kelly




 




MARKETING DIRECTOR




Ana Pradzynska




 




LICENSING COORDINATION




Emilie Bourdillon




Meleody Caddick




 




3D MODELLER




Martin Lykke




 




LUCASARTS




 




a division of Lucasfilm




Entertainment Company Ltd.




 




EXTERNAL PRODUCTION DEVELOPMENT




 




PROJECT LEAD




Kellam Martin-Eanes




 




ASSISTANT PRODUCTION MANAGER




Andrew Bell




 




PRODUCER




Matt Vella




 




PRODUCTION ASSISTANT INTERNS




Charissa 'Chris' Li




Bernie Lin




 




EXTERNAL TECHNICAL DIRECTOR




Mark James




 




EXTERNAL ART DIRECTOR




Greg Harsh




 




EXECUTIVE PRODUCER




Darren Atherton




 




EXECUTIVE PRODUCTION MANAGER




Neil Garrett




 




SOUND AND MUSIC




 




SENIOR MANAGER AUDIO




Darragh O'Farrell




 




IN-GAME SOUND DESIGN AUDIO LEADS




Julian Kwasneski




Dave Levison




 




MUSIC SUPERVISOR




Jesse Harlin




 




MUSIC EDITING




Wilbert Roget, II




Paul Lipson




David Earl




Pyramind, Inc.




 




VOICE DIRECTOR




David Collins




 




AUDIO DEPARTMENT COORDINATOR




Meg Crowel




 




CUT SCENE DESIGN BY SKYWALKER SOUND




 




SUPERVISING SOUND EDITOR & RE-RECORDING MIXER




Erik Foreman




 




SOUND EDITOR & RE-RECORDING MIXER




Peter Horner




 




SOUND EDITOR




Jeremy Bowker




Tom Syslo




 




VOICE TALENT




Tom Kane




Sally Clawson




Dan Donovan




 




Original Indiana Jones music




composed by John Williams. (P) & ©




Lucasfilm Ltd. & TM. All rights




reserved. Used under authorization.




Published by Bantha Music (BMI).




Administered by and/or co-published




with Warner-Tamerlane Music




Publishing Corp. BMI.




 




QA




QA MANAGER




Toby Mast




 




QA SENIOR LEAD




Jeff Loney




 




QA LEAD




Chris Morales




Christopher Gross




 




QA TESTERS




Buren Renick




Jason Wynne




Alex Doherty




Brian Meinders




Francis Kim




Micah McNamara




Jeff Terra




Jack Wagner




 




QA PROGRAM ASSISTANT




John Stratford




 




ADDITIONAL TESTING




Jerry Chua




 




QA SENIOR MANAGER




Devin Seto




 




ADDITIONAL TESTING BY BABEL MEDIA LTD.




SENIOR QA COORDINATOR




Steve Beauchamp




 




"TECHNICAL COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS




Jerome Parent




Philippe Monaco




Julien Vachon




 




INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTION




 




INTERNATIONAL EXECUTIVE PRODUCER




Joey MacArthur




 




INTERNATIONAL PRODUCER




Alben Pedroso




 




INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATE PRODUCTION MANAGER




Jon Fung




 




INTERNATIONAL ASSISTANT PRODUCTION MANAGER




Kamel Perez




 




INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTION COORDINATOR INTERN




Abhilash Menon




 




COMPLIANCE




COMPLIANCE SENIOR LEAD




Matt Tomczek




 




COMPLIANCE TESTERS




Emmy Bautista




Jesse Tavizon




Matt Alonsagay




 




PRODUCTION OPERATIONS




 




COMPATIBILITY SENIOR LEAD TECHNICIAN




Tom McFarland




 




COMPATIBILITY LEAD TECHNICIAN




Matthew Bishop




 




COMPATIBILITY ASSISTANT LEAD TECHNICIAN




Tom Drake




 




COMPATABILITY TECHNICIAN




John Shields




 




MP LAB QA SENIOR LEAD




Seth Benton




 




MP LAB QA LEAD




Adam Smith




 




MP LAB QA ASSISTANT LEAD




Joshua Best




 




MP LAB QA TESTERS




Joe Acedillo




Michael Bradley




Luis Buenaventura




Barret Eichstaedt




Derek Heiland




Josh Jones




John King




Kieran McDonagh




Matt McGee




Micah McNamara




Sean Phair




Mike Shimomura




Brian Small




Ryan Steiner




Tyson Stokman




Jeff Terra




Chad Urquhart




Jonathan Williams




 




SENIOR MASTERING LAB TECHNICIAN




John Carsey




 




MASTERING LAB TECHNICIANS




Brian Rust




Jonathan Layton




 




INVENTORY MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST




Eric Knudson




 




PRODUCTION SERVICES OPERATIONS MANAGER




Jay Geraci




 




PUBLISHING




VICE PRESIDENT, GLOBAL PUBLISHING




Mary Bihr




 




MARKETING




 




SENIOR DIRECTOR, GLOBAL MARKETING




Peter Kingsley




 




SENIOR INTEGRATED MARKETING MANAGER




Matt Shell




 




CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER




Hez Chorba




 




CREATIVE SERVICES COORDINATOR




Virginia Vilarreal




 




SENIOR INTERNATIONAL MARKETING MANAGER




Sharon Cook




INTERNET MARKETING MANAGER




Staci Baird




 




WEB PRODUCER




Brooks Brown




 




PUBLISHING ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT




Jessica Galloway




 




PUBLIC RELATIONS




 




PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER




Hadley Mickel




 




INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER




Barbara Gamlen




 




PUBLIC RELATIONS COORDINATOR




Hildie Murray




 




PUBLIC RELATIONS SPECIALIST




Chris Cook




 




DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC RELATIONS




Margaret Grohne




 




SALES




 




SENIOR DIRECTOR, GLOBAL SALES




Jeremy Goldberger




 




INTERNATIONAL SALES DIRECTOR




Chris D'Avanzo




 




SALES ACCOUNT MANAGER




Mike Maguire




 




CHANNEL MARKETING MANAGER




Katy Walden




 




KEY ACCOUNTS DIRECTOR




Sean Montogomery




 




GLOBAL SALES COORDINATOR




Melanie McHugh




 




GLOBAL SALES PLANNING MANAGER




Arnold Lee




 




SALES ANALYST




Chris Anderson




 




CONSUMER INSIGHTS




 




DIRECTOR OF CONSUMER INSIGHTS




Cory Pierce




 




FINANCE




STUDIO ANALYST




Doc Jackson




 




CONTROLLER




Nahyion Kim




 




ASSISTANT CONTROLLER




Lise Bauer




 




ACCOUNTING MANAGER




Lori Ann Tretasco




 




ROYALTY ACCOUNTANT




Jason Vinceti




 




G/L ACCOUNTANT




Mabel Vista




Renée Olivieri




 




ACCOUNTS PAYABLE CLERK




Shirley Cheung-Beall




Ellen Gallon




 




DIRECTOR OF FINANCIAL PLANNING AND ANALYSIS




Bill Liu




 




MANAGER OF FINANCIAL PLANNING AND ANALYSIS




Bill Murphy




 




VICE PRESIDENT, FINANCE




Kevin Parker




 




ASSISTANT TO THE VICE PRESIDENT OF FINANCE




Kim Reininger




 




FINANCIAL ANALYST




Angelique Mendoza




Judy Luong




 




FINANCE INTERN




Jianliang Tan




 




CREDIT AND ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLES




 




DIRECTOR, CREDIT, ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLES & SALES OPERATIONS




Cynthia del Rosario




 




SUPERVISOR OF CREDIT AND COLLECTIONS




Raul Varguez




 




CREDIT AND COLLECTIONS ANALYST




Edgardo Bitonio




 




BILLINGS SPECIALIST




Charles Lin




 




OPERATIONS




 




MANAGER, GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN




Evelyne Bolling




 




SUPERVISOR, MATERIALS PLANNING




Myra Villadolid




 




INVENTORY SPECIALIST




Carlos Bustillo




 




MATERIALS PLANNER




Phuong Nguyen




 




SALES OPERATIONS




Helen Dear




Chris Dirige




 




LUCASARTS BUSINESS AFFAIRS




 




ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL




Nell O'Donnell




 




DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS AFFAIRS




Douglas Reilly




 




SENIOR CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR




Anne Marie Hawkins




 




CONTRACT ADMINISTRATOR




Katya Alexandra King




 




FILE CLERK




Briana Whetstone




 




SENIOR LEGAL ASSISTANT




Carole Vandermeyde




 




HUMAN RESOURCES




HUMAN RESOURCES REPRESENTATIVE




Trisha Buendia




 




SENIOR HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER




Blaire Chaput




 




LUCAS LICENSING




A DIVISION OF LUCASFILM LTD.




Howard Roffman




Stacy Cheregotis




Chris Gollaher




Derek Stothard




Paul Southern




Ashley Matheson




 




LUCASARTS




 




PRESIDENT




Darrell Rodriguez




 




EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT




Alexandra Allen




 




VICE PRESIDENT OF PRODUCTION OPERATIONS




Matt Manuel




 




PRODUCTION OPERATIONS COORDINATOR




Eva Holman




 




LUCAS ONLINE




 




DIRECTOR OF LUCAS ONLINE




Bill Gannon




 




SENIOR MANAGER, INTERNET PRODUCTION AND DESIGN




Nicole Love




 




MANAGER, ONLINE EDITORIAL




Pablo Hidalgo




 




SENIOR DESIGNER & WEB DEVELOPER




Craig Drake




 




LUCASFILM ANIMATION SINGAPORE




Yin Qing Leow




Ernest Loh




Adrian Neo




George Rajiv




Mervyn Wong




Wes Wong




 




SPECIAL THANKS




Alden Schell




Arran Harvey




Nick Provenzano




Michael Parkinson




Rob Bonstin




Greg Tremelling




Brooke Chapman




 




VERY SPECIAL THANKS




George Lucas



Indiana Jones 2 BottomLogos

LucasArts, the LucasArts logo, INDIANA JONES and related properties are trademarks in the United States and/or in other countries od Lucasfilm Ltd. and/or its affiliates. (c) 2008 Lucasfilm Entertainment Company Ltd. or Lucasfilm Ltd. All Rights Reserved. LEGO, the LEGO logo and the Minifigure are trademarks of the LEGO Group. (c) 2008 The Lego Group. All rights reserved.